Naprzód Jędrzejów | Oficjalny serwis klubu. | Terminarz

Terminarz

IV

I kolejka
Hetman Włoszczowa - Korona II Kielce 2018-08-11 12:00 0 - 5
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2018-08-11 15:00 0 - 0
Wierna Małogoszcz - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2018-08-11 17:00 3 - 0
Unia Sędziszów - Kamienna Brody 2018-08-12 17:00 2 - 0
Naprzód Jędrzejów - ŁKS Łagów 2018-08-12 17:00 2 - 0
Partyzant Radoszyce - Neptun Końskie 2018-08-12 17:00 0 - 3
Klimontowianka Klimontów - Alit Ożarów 2018-08-12 17:00 1 - 2
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2018-08-22 17:00 1 - 1
Nida Pińczów - Łysica Bodzentyn 2018-09-05 16:30 2 - 2
II kolejka
Kamienna Brody - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2018-08-15 17:00 0 - 1
Alit Ożarów - Hetman Włoszczowa 2018-08-15 17:00 4 - 1
Łysica Bodzentyn - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2018-08-15 17:00 2 - 0
Neptun Końskie - Nida Pińczów 2018-08-15 17:00 1 - 0
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - Partyzant Radoszyce 2018-08-15 17:00 4 - 0
Wierna Małogoszcz - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2018-08-15 17:00 2 - 2
Unia Sędziszów - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2018-08-15 17:00 0 - 0
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - Korona II Kielce 2018-08-15 17:00 2 - 2
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - ŁKS Łagów 2018-08-15 17:00 1 - 0
III kolejka
Nida Pińczów - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2018-08-18 11:00 0 - 3
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - Unia Sędziszów 2018-08-18 17:00 2 - 1
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - ŁKS Łagów 2018-08-18 17:00 3 - 1
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - Korona II Kielce 2018-08-18 17:00 1 - 2
Naprzód Jędrzejów - Kamienna Brody 2018-08-19 17:00 2 - 1
Partyzant Radoszyce - Wierna Małogoszcz 2018-08-19 17:00 1 - 0
Klimontowianka Klimontów - Neptun Końskie 2018-08-19 17:00 1 - 5
Hetman Włoszczowa - Łysica Bodzentyn 2018-08-19 17:00 4 - 1
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - Alit Ożarów 2018-08-19 17:00 1 - 2
IV kolejka
Unia Sędziszów - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2018-08-24 17:00 2 - 2
Alit Ożarów - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2018-08-25 11:00 2 - 1
Kamienna Brody - Korona II Kielce 2018-08-25 17:00 1 - 4
Łysica Bodzentyn - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2018-08-26 17:00 4 - 2
Neptun Końskie - Hetman Włoszczowa 2018-08-26 17:00 3 - 0
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2018-08-26 17:00 5 - 0
Wierna Małogoszcz - Nida Pińczów 2018-08-26 17:00 3 - 2
Naprzód Jędrzejów - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2018-08-26 17:00 1 - 2
Partyzant Radoszyce - ŁKS Łagów 2018-08-26 17:00 2 - 2
V kolejka
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - Kamienna Brody 2018-08-29 17:00 3 - 1
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2018-08-29 17:00 2 - 1
Partyzant Radoszyce - Unia Sędziszów 2018-08-29 17:00 5 - 1
Nida Pińczów - ŁKS Łagów 2018-08-29 17:00 4 - 1
Klimontowianka Klimontów - Wierna Małogoszcz 2018-08-29 17:00 0 - 3
Hetman Włoszczowa - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2018-08-29 17:00 2 - 2
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - Neptun Końskie 2018-08-29 17:00 0 - 1
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - Łysica Bodzentyn 2018-08-29 17:00 3 - 0
Korona II Kielce - Alit Ożarów 2018-08-29 17:00 2 - 0
VI kolejka
Łysica Bodzentyn - Korona II Kielce 2018-09-01 11:00 1 - 3
Kamienna Brody - Alit Ożarów 2018-09-01 16:00 3 - 1
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2018-09-01 16:00 2 - 1
Neptun Końskie - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2018-09-02 16:00 1 - 2
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2018-09-02 16:00 3 - 1
ŁKS Łagów - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2018-09-02 16:00 3 - 1
Unia Sędziszów - Nida Pińczów 2018-09-02 16:00 0 - 2
Naprzód Jędrzejów - Partyzant Radoszyce 2018-09-02 16:00 1 - 1
Wierna Małogoszcz - Hetman Włoszczowa 2018-09-02 17:00 0 - 0
VII kolejka
Korona II Kielce - Neptun Końskie 2018-09-08 11:00 3 - 0
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - Kamienna Brody 2018-09-08 16:00 6 - 1
Partyzant Radoszyce - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2018-09-08 16:00 2 - 3
Alit Ożarów - Łysica Bodzentyn 2018-09-08 16:00 4 - 0
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2018-09-08 17:00 2 - 1
Nida Pińczów - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2018-09-09 16:00 1 - 0
Klimontowianka Klimontów - Unia Sędziszów 2018-09-09 16:00 3 - 1
Hetman Włoszczowa - ŁKS Łagów 2018-09-09 16:00 3 - 2
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - Wierna Małogoszcz 2018-09-09 16:00 0 - 3
VIII kolejka
Unia Sędziszów - Hetman Włoszczowa 2018-09-14 16:00 0 - 3
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - Partyzant Radoszyce 2018-09-15 11:00 3 - 0
Neptun Końskie - Alit Ożarów 2018-09-15 16:00 4 - 0
Wierna Małogoszcz - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2018-09-15 16:00 1 - 0
Naprzód Jędrzejów - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2018-09-16 12:00 3 - 2
Kamienna Brody - Łysica Bodzentyn 2018-09-16 16:00 1 - 0
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - Korona II Kielce 2018-09-16 16:00 0 - 2
ŁKS Łagów - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2018-09-16 16:00 2 - 1
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - Nida Pińczów 2018-09-16 16:00 2 - 1
IX kolejka
Klimontowianka Klimontów - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2018-09-22 11:00 2 - 3
Korona II Kielce - Wierna Małogoszcz 2018-09-23 11:00 0 - 2
Partyzant Radoszyce - Kamienna Brody 2018-09-23 15:00 3 - 0
Nida Pińczów - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2018-09-23 15:00 2 - 0
Hetman Włoszczowa - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2018-09-23 15:00 0 - 1
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - Unia Sędziszów 2018-09-23 15:00 2 - 1
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - ŁKS Łagów 2018-09-23 15:00 2 - 1
Alit Ożarów - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2018-09-23 15:00 2 - 3
Łysica Bodzentyn - Neptun Końskie 2018-09-23 15:00 2 - 3
X kolejka
Wierna Małogoszcz - Alit Ożarów 2018-09-29 11:00 2 - 5
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - Hetman Włoszczowa 2018-09-29 11:00 6 - 1
Kamienna Brody - Neptun Końskie 2018-09-29 15:00 1 - 1
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2018-09-29 15:00 8 - 1
Partyzant Radoszyce - Nida Pińczów 2018-09-29 15:00 0 - 0
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - Łysica Bodzentyn 2018-09-30 15:00 6 - 1
ŁKS Łagów - Korona II Kielce 2018-09-30 15:00 0 - 6
Unia Sędziszów - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2018-09-30 15:00 0 - 3
Naprzód Jędrzejów - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2018-09-30 15:00 0 - 2
XI kolejka
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2018-10-06 13:00 3 - 0
Korona II Kielce - Unia Sędziszów 2018-10-07 11:00 6 - 0
Nida Pińczów - Kamienna Brody 2018-10-07 15:00 1 - 1
Klimontowianka Klimontów - Partyzant Radoszyce 2018-10-07 15:00 0 - 4
Hetman Włoszczowa - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2018-10-07 15:00 1 - 5
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2018-10-07 15:00 4 - 1
Alit Ożarów - ŁKS Łagów 2018-10-07 15:00 4 - 0
Łysica Bodzentyn - Wierna Małogoszcz 2018-10-07 15:00 0 - 2
Neptun Końskie - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2018-10-07 15:00 2 - 0
XII kolejka
Partyzant Radoszyce - Hetman Włoszczowa 2018-10-13 11:00 2 - 0
Kamienna Brody - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2018-10-13 15:00 1 - 1
Wierna Małogoszcz - Neptun Końskie 2018-10-13 15:00 2 - 4
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2018-10-13 15:00 1 - 1
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2018-10-13 15:00 3 - 0
ŁKS Łagów - Łysica Bodzentyn 2018-10-14 15:00 0 - 0
Unia Sędziszów - Alit Ożarów 2018-10-14 15:00 1 - 2
Naprzód Jędrzejów - Korona II Kielce 2018-10-14 15:00 0 - 5
Nida Pińczów - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2018-10-14 15:00 1 - 0
XIII kolejka
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2018-10-20 14:00 0 - 0
Alit Ożarów - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2018-10-20 14:00 2 - 2
Klimontowianka Klimontów - Kamienna Brody 2018-10-21 14:00 2 - 2
Hetman Włoszczowa - Nida Pińczów 2018-10-21 14:00 2 - 0
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - Partyzant Radoszyce 2018-10-21 14:00 2 - 1
Łysica Bodzentyn - Unia Sędziszów 2018-10-21 14:00 5 - 0
Neptun Końskie - ŁKS Łagów 2018-10-21 14:00 2 - 0
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - Wierna Małogoszcz 2018-10-21 14:00 2 - 1
Korona II Kielce - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2018-10-21 14:30 5 - 2
XIV kolejka
Kamienna Brody - Wierna Małogoszcz 2018-10-27 14:00 1 - 4
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - Alit Ożarów 2018-10-27 14:00 4 - 1
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - Korona II Kielce 2018-10-27 14:00 4 - 2
Nida Pińczów - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2018-10-27 14:00 0 - 0
ŁKS Łagów - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2018-10-28 13:00 1 - 3
Unia Sędziszów - Neptun Końskie 2018-10-28 13:00 0 - 8
Partyzant Radoszyce - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2018-10-28 13:00 0 - 2
Klimontowianka Klimontów - Hetman Włoszczowa 2018-10-28 13:00 1 - 1
Naprzód Jędrzejów - Łysica Bodzentyn 2018-11-07 13:45 0 - 2
XV kolejka
Łysica Bodzentyn - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2018-11-03 11:00 1 - 0
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - Nida Pińczów 2018-11-03 13:00 3 - 1
Alit Ożarów - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2018-11-03 13:00 1 - 1
Wierna Małogoszcz - ŁKS Łagów 2018-11-03 13:00 0 - 0
Korona II Kielce - Partyzant Radoszyce 2018-11-04 11:00 5 - 0
Hetman Włoszczowa - Kamienna Brody 2018-11-04 13:00 0 - 0
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2018-11-04 13:00 2 - 1
Neptun Końskie - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2018-11-04 13:00 5 - 2
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - Unia Sędziszów 2018-11-04 13:00 2 - 1
XVI kolejka
Unia Sędziszów - Wierna Małogoszcz 2018-11-10 12:00 0 - 2
Kamienna Brody - ŁKS Łagów 2018-11-10 13:00 0 - 3
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - Neptun Końskie 2018-11-10 13:00 1 - 4
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - Łysica Bodzentyn 2018-11-10 13:00 3 - 2
Nida Pińczów - Korona II Kielce 2018-11-10 13:00 1 - 2
Naprzód Jędrzejów - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2018-11-11 13:00 0 - 6
Partyzant Radoszyce - Alit Ożarów 2018-11-11 13:00 2 - 1
Klimontowianka Klimontów - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2018-11-11 13:00 1 - 1
Hetman Włoszczowa - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2018-11-11 13:00 0 - 2
XVII kolejka
Korona II Kielce - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2018-11-17 11:00 4 - 0
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - Kamienna Brody 2018-11-17 13:00 2 - 2
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - Hetman Włoszczowa 2018-11-17 13:00 4 - 0
Alit Ożarów - Nida Pińczów 2018-11-17 13:00 5 - 0
Neptun Końskie - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2018-11-17 13:00 1 - 2
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2018-11-17 13:00 4 - 0
Wierna Małogoszcz - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2018-11-17 13:00 1 - 3
ŁKS Łagów - Unia Sędziszów 2018-11-17 13:00 2 - 1
Łysica Bodzentyn - Partyzant Radoszyce 2018-11-18 13:00 1 - 1
XVIII kolejka
Łysica Bodzentyn - Nida Pińczów 2019-03-09 14:00 6 - 1
Alit Ożarów - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2019-03-09 14:00 0 - 2
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2019-03-09 14:00 2 - 2
Korona II Kielce - Hetman Włoszczowa 2019-03-10 11:00 1 - 0
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - Wierna Małogoszcz 2019-03-10 14:00 2 - 2
Kamienna Brody - Unia Sędziszów 2019-03-10 14:00 1 - 2
ŁKS Łagów - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2019-03-10 14:00 1 - 0
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2019-03-10 14:00 0 - 3
Neptun Końskie - Partyzant Radoszyce 2019-03-10 14:00 1 - 0
XIX kolejka
Korona II Kielce - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2019-03-17 11:00 3 - 0
ŁKS Łagów - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2019-03-17 14:00 2 - 1
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - Kamienna Brody 2019-03-17 14:00 2 - 1
Hetman Włoszczowa - Alit Ożarów 2019-03-17 14:00 0 - 0
Klimontowianka Klimontów - Łysica Bodzentyn 2019-03-17 14:00 0 - 1
Nida Pińczów - Neptun Końskie 2019-03-17 14:00 0 - 0
Partyzant Radoszyce - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2019-03-17 14:00 0 - 5
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - Wierna Małogoszcz 2019-03-17 14:00 1 - 0
Naprzód Jędrzejów - Unia Sędziszów 2019-03-17 14:00 0 - 0
XX kolejka
Unia Sędziszów - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2019-03-23 11:00 2 - 1
Korona II Kielce - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2019-03-23 11:00 2 - 0
Wierna Małogoszcz - Partyzant Radoszyce 2019-03-23 15:00 1 - 1
Alit Ożarów - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2019-03-23 15:00 0 - 1
Kamienna Brody - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2019-03-24 15:00 1 - 1
ŁKS Łagów - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2019-03-24 15:00 1 - 1
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - Nida Pińczów 2019-03-24 15:00 2 - 1
Neptun Końskie - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2019-03-24 15:00 4 - 2
Łysica Bodzentyn - Hetman Włoszczowa 2019-03-24 15:00 1 - 0
XXI kolejka
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - Alit Ożarów 2019-03-30 15:00 8 - 0
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - Unia Sędziszów 2019-03-30 15:00 1 - 0
Korona II Kielce - Kamienna Brody 2019-03-31 11:00 8 - 2
ŁKS Łagów - Partyzant Radoszyce 2019-03-31 13:00 1 - 1
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - Łysica Bodzentyn 2019-03-31 15:00 2 - 1
Hetman Włoszczowa - Neptun Końskie 2019-03-31 15:00 0 - 2
Klimontowianka Klimontów - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2019-03-31 15:00 2 - 4
Nida Pińczów - Wierna Małogoszcz 2019-03-31 15:00 2 - 2
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2019-03-31 15:00 1 - 1
XXII kolejka
Unia Sędziszów - Partyzant Radoszyce 2019-04-06 11:00 2 - 3
Wierna Małogoszcz - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2019-04-06 16:00 2 - 1
Łysica Bodzentyn - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2019-04-06 16:00 0 - 2
Alit Ożarów - Korona II Kielce 2019-04-06 16:00 0 - 2
Kamienna Brody - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2019-04-07 16:00 0 - 1
Naprzód Jędrzejów - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2019-04-07 16:00 1 - 1
ŁKS Łagów - Nida Pińczów 2019-04-07 16:00 1 - 0
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - Hetman Włoszczowa 2019-04-07 16:00 1 - 0
Neptun Końskie - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2019-04-07 16:00 4 - 1
XXIII kolejka
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - Neptun Końskie 2019-04-10 16:30 0 - 4
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2019-04-10 16:30 1 - 0
Hetman Włoszczowa - Wierna Małogoszcz 2019-04-10 16:30 2 - 1
Klimontowianka Klimontów - ŁKS Łagów 2019-04-10 16:30 0 - 1
Nida Pińczów - Unia Sędziszów 2019-04-10 16:30 1 - 0
Partyzant Radoszyce - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2019-04-10 16:30 3 - 0
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2019-04-10 16:30 5 - 0
Alit Ożarów - Kamienna Brody 2019-04-17 17:00 3 - 1
Korona II Kielce - Łysica Bodzentyn 2019-04-17 17:00 2 - 0
XXIV kolejka
Wierna Małogoszcz - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2019-04-13 16:00 0 - 1
Neptun Końskie - Korona II Kielce 2019-04-13 16:00 2 - 0
Unia Sędziszów - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2019-04-14 11:00 4 - 1
Kamienna Brody - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2019-04-14 16:00 2 - 5
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - Partyzant Radoszyce 2019-04-14 16:00 1 - 2
Naprzód Jędrzejów - Nida Pińczów 2019-04-14 16:00 1 - 0
ŁKS Łagów - Hetman Włoszczowa 2019-04-14 16:00 7 - 0
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2019-04-14 16:00 0 - 0
Łysica Bodzentyn - Alit Ożarów 2019-04-14 16:00 1 - 0
XXV kolejka
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) - Wierna Małogoszcz 2019-04-20 12:00 1 - 1
Korona II Kielce - Zdrój Busko Zdrój 2019-04-20 13:00 1 - 0
Partyzant Radoszyce - Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2019-04-20 13:00 0 - 2
Łysica Bodzentyn - Kamienna Brody 2019-04-20 15:00 4 - 2
Alit Ożarów - Neptun Końskie 2019-04-20 15:00 0 - 3
Lubrzanka Kajetanów - ŁKS Łagów 2019-04-20 15:00 2 - 2
Hetman Włoszczowa - Unia Sędziszów 2019-04-20 15:00 2 - 2
Klimontowianka Klimontów - Naprzód Jędrzejów 2019-04-20 15:00 2 - 1
Nida Pińczów - Pogoń 1945 Staszów 2019-04-20 15:00 2 - 1
XXVI kolejka
Unia Sędziszów - Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2019-04-27 11:00 ? - ?
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna - Nida Pińczów 2019-04-27 17:00 ? - ?
Wierna Małogoszcz - Korona II Kielce 2019-04-27 17:00 ? - ?
Kamienna Brody - Partyzant Radoszyce 2019-04-28 17:00 ? - ?
Pogoń 1945 Staszów - Klimontowianka Klimontów 2019-04-28 17:00 ? - ?
Naprzód Jędrzejów - Hetman Włoszczowa 2019-04-28 17:00 ? - ?
ŁKS Łagów - GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny) 2019-04-28 17:00 ? - ?
Zdrój Busko Zdrój - Alit Ożarów 2019-04-28 17:00 ? - ?
Neptun Końskie - Łysica Bodzentyn 2019-04-28 17:00 ? - ?